IN SEASON TOURNEY’S RESULTS

STAFF   CONTACT

 

 

MIKE GANGER

 

SALES STAFF

 

BROADCAST

 

RESULTS

Holiday Bash Basketball Coverage

· Elkhart Central Holiday Basketball Tourney

· NLC-DAC Girls Basketball Shootout

· Rochester Classic

· Lake Central Classic Girls

· West Noble Girls Basketball

· Tippecanoe Valley Tournamet

· NLC-NECC Girls Basketball Shootout

· Bankers Classic

· New Castle Girls basketball Shootout

· Noblesville Holiday Tourney

· Muncie Burris Tournament

· Bethany Holiday Tourney (Boys and Girls)

· NECC Tourney (Boys and Girls)

· Mishawaka Marian Boys Basketball Tourney

· Hall of Fame Basketball Boys and Girls

· Summit City Conference Tourney

· Culver Academy Tourney (Boys)

· Madison County Tourney (boys)

· Plymouth Boys Shootout

· Richmond Tourney (Boys)

· LaPorte Tourney Shootout

· Highland Tourney Boys

· Hanover Central Tourney ( Girls)

· Triton Girls Tourney

· Lakeland Christian Girls Tourney

· Hammond Noll Girls Tourney

· Plymouth Classic Girls

· Warsaw Girls Holiday Tourney

· Columbus North Subway Tourney

Holiday Bash Wrestling Meets to be covered:

· New Prarie Wrestling Invite

· Elkhart Central Wrestling Invite

· Al Smith Wrestling Tourney

· Goshen Wrestling Invite

· NLC Conference Wrestling Meet

· Wawasee Wrestling Invite

· Lafayette Harrison Wrestling Super Duals

· Plymouth Wrestling Super Duals

· NIC Wrestling Conference Meet

· NECC Wrestling Conference Meet

· Team State Wrestling Matches

Holiday Bash Swimming Meets

· NLC Boys/Girls Swimming Conference Meet

· NIC Boys/Girls Swimming Conference Meet

· Homestead Swimming Invite

· Swimming Club Meets

 

Layfette Area Holiday Tourneys

All the games listed below will be updated during all New Level Broadcast

 

Girls:

· November 12-17th Franciscan Health Hoops Classic

· December 27-28th Twin Lakes Tournament

· December 28-29th Bi-County Tournament

 

Boys:

· November 24th Beef House Classic

· November 26th-December 1st Franciscan Health Hoops Classic

December 28-29th Bi-County Tournament

TEAMS COVERED BY IN SEASON TOURNEYS 

PENDLETON HEIGHTS

RUSHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

FISHERS HIGH SCHOOL

NORTHRIDGE

GOSHEN

WARSAW

PLYMOUTH

WAWASEE

CULVER ACADEMY

NORTHWOOD

CONCORD

ELKHART MEMORIAL

ELKHART CENTRAL

PENN

MISHAWAKA

MISHAWAKA MARIAN

LAVILLE

WESTVIEW

PRARIE HEIGHTS

JIMTOWN

ELKHART CHRISTIAN

BETHANY

LAKELAND CHRISTIAN

LAKEWOOD PARK CHRISTIAN

FW NORTH

FW SOUTH

FW CONCORDIA

HOMESTEAD

NOBLESVILLE

NEW ALBANY

COLUMBUS NORTH

COLUMBUS EAST

LAKE CENTRAL

MERRVILLE

CROWN POINT

CHURUBUSCO

DEKALB

FREMONT

SB ADAMS

SB WASHINGTON

SB ST JOE

SB CLAY

EAST NOBLE

NEW CASTLE

WEST BOBLE

CENTRAL NOBLE

JOHN GLENN

BREMEN

FAIRFIELD

TIPPECANOE VALLEY

WHITKO

EVANSVILLE NORTH

EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL

MOORESVILLE

CENTER GROVE

GARRETT

ANGOLA

HAMILTON

EASTSIDE

LAKELAND

TRITON

FW BLACKHAWK

LEO

LAPORTE

PORTAGE

SB RILEY

FW CARROLL

MONROE CENTRAL

HERITAGE CHRISTIAN